Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Logan Gate Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12416 Queensland Lane, TAMPA, FL 33625
$650,000.00 ($444.29 / sqft )

12416 Queensland Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8391870
  2. Provided by NXT LEVEL REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Eduardo Rodriguez Jorge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom single family home in an amazing area! Solar paneled system. Brand new pool equipment. Fully remodeled interior with gorgeous porcelain floors. Modern kitchen with stain
Active
Details for 12422 Cardiff Drive, TAMPA, FL 33625
$450,000.00 ($209.60 / sqft )

12422 Cardiff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2147 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491971
  2. Provided by CHARTED COURSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Alisha Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in a prime location! Just minutes from Citrus Park Town Center and close to the Veterans Expressway, this home offers both comfort and convenience. Enjoy a
Active
Details for 6510 Spanish Moss Circle, TAMPA, FL 33625
$430,000.00 ($143.72 / sqft )

6510 Spanish Moss Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474441
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Julia Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New price... Reduced by $50,000! Motivated sellers! Welcome to this lovely 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in the heart of the logan gate community in northwest
Active
Details for 6807 White Cliffs Way, TAMPA, FL 33625
$374,900.00 ($254.69 / sqft )

6807 White Cliffs Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479299
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Scalia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home offers the space, layout, and location buyers are looking for in todays market. Designed for comfortable living, the home features generous living areas, abundant nat
Active
Details for 12703 Alida Place, TAMPA, FL 33625
$2,500.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

12703 Alida Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504734
  2. Provided by MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  3. Contact Eby Paul
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled House in the Citrus Park / Carrollwood neighborhood of Logan Gate. 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath with a 1 Car Garage and Screened in Patio. Fenced in Backyard, Tile and Laminate floors throughout. Kitch
Wade M. Berlin