Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lone Pine
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 194 Lone Pine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,200,000.00 ($255.10 / sqft )

194 Lone Pine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014589
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come view this exceptional 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a flex room for entertainment or additional bedroom, nestled within an intimate gated community of just 43 residences. The 3 car garage provi
Active
Details for 2531 Doral Way, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
$439,900.00 ($207.60 / sqft )

2531 Doral Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2119 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155156
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 story home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for comfortable living. The spacious kitchen features appliances and a countertop with bar seating, ideal for casual meals or entertaini
Active
Details for 142 Pineview Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$418,300.00 ($181.55 / sqft )

142 Pineview Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373573
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Ginny Peters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a rare opportunity in Oviedowhere modern living, energy efficiency, and unbeatable value come together. Built just five years ago, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers
Active
Details for 246 Pineview Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$415,000.00 ($180.12 / sqft )

246 Pineview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2304 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396668
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Alderman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a unique opportunity at 246 Pineview Dr in the heart of Oviedo! This versatile property is perfect for both investors and primary home buyers alike. Currently configured as a rental with four
Active
Details for 2078 Allegheny Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$410,000.00 ($146.22 / sqft )

2078 Allegheny Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406604
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Jason Ni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVING IN READY!!! Block construction , pool home , split floor plan , luxury tile in all wet areas. LVP flooring thru out the house. Brand new kitchen with QUARTZ counter top and stainless applianc
Active
Details for 203 Canterbury Drive W, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
$375,000.00 ($186.75 / sqft )

203 Canterbury Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127949
  2. Provided by Superstar Realty and Appraisals LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced below market value!!! Single family home located in sought after Lone Pines Estates community. Very LOW HOA. Home needs TLC. This home would be ideal for a homeowner or investor that knows how
Active
Details for 6142 Tebbetts Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$359,000.00 ($139.96 / sqft )

6142 Tebbetts Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389928
  2. Provided by BENSHIRE REALTY
  3. Contact Beerly Bruno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fantastic opportunity for a first time homebuyer or savvy investor! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home offers a comfortable and functional l
Active
Details for 306 Lake Millsite Road 8, BARTOW, FL 33830
$1,000.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

306 Lake Millsite Road 8 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: K4903435
  2. Provided by 1513 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Cartagena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. APARTMENT AVAILABLE Enjoy peaceful living at this quaint lakefront community. Renovated second level, 1 BD/ 1 BA located in a peaceful pool community with beautiful lake views and lake access. On the
Wade M. Berlin