Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lone Star Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$358,000.00 ($150.11 / sqft )
12437 Field Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2385 sqft
- Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Karen Albright
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Meet 12437 Field Point Way, a residence arranged for everyday practicality and comfortable living. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances, an accent backsplash, and a functional island. T
$315,000.00 ($149.43 / sqft )
12331 Boot Spur Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2108 sqft
- Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
- Contact Emilee Stein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3 bedroom, two bath home with an office, a fully fenced backyard and peaceful pond views, conveniently located just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway. T
- 1