Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Longboat Arms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$675,000.00 ($461.70 / sqft )
3330 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 107d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1462 sqft
- Approx. 3.82 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- Contact Jesse Griffin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Island Elegance on the Bay: A Turnkey Waterfront Sanctuary! Escape to the serene shores of Longboat Key and experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at 3330 Gulf of Mexico Drive. This meticulously re
$6,500.00 ($4.77 / sqft )
3330 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 104d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1362 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact John Schafer, V
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked along the quiet edge of the key, where the water gently meets the shoreline and wildlife drifts by with the tide, this easily accessible residence offers something increasingly hard to find: ef
$4,000.00 ($2.94 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1362 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Janette Schafer
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,995.00 ($2.20 / sqft )
3330 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 202d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1362 sqft
- Approx. 3.82 acres
- Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
- Contact Heidi Thompson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BAYSIDE CONDO WITH FULL BAY VIEWS AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL RENTAL Experience the best of Longboat Key living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo (with elevator access) lo
- 1