Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Longstreet Walker Grant Resub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$5,825.00 ($3.52 / sqft )
109 Peninsula Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1654 sqft
- Provided by RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
- Contact Tim Schmidt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious beachside living awaits at this beautiful 5 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home located in the heart of new smyrna beach! Just minutes from the sandy shores, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort
- 1