Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Longwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 220 Palmetto Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$15,821,250.00 ($4,219.00 / sqft )

220 Palmetto Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369623
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Beach Byerly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warehouse with the ability to create your own vision within this blank canvas!!!! Tucked in the heart of Longwood within the STATION WORKSHOP ZONING DISTRICT and just steps away from the Sun Rail and
Active
Details for 217 State Road 434, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$750,000.00 ($787.82 / sqft )

217 State Road 434 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 952 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360103
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Julia Nikulina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial property on SR 434 in the heart of Longwoods Gateway District. Seller's financing is available! This 0.44 acre lot offers excellent visibility with approx. 100 feet of frontage along
Active
Details for 1345 Longoak Dr Drive N, LAKELAND, FL 33811
$705,000.00 ($141.99 / sqft )

1345 Longoak Dr Drive N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4965 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.54 acres
  1. MLSID: L4958435
  2. Provided by DREAM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Julie McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Drive down the tree lined street to this exceptional two story estate nestled on 1.54 acres in a well established South Lakeland neighborhood. Offering 3,873 square feet of living space, this thoughtf
Active
Details for 502 Freeman Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$555,000.00 ($160.45 / sqft )

502 Freeman Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3459 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6303923
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Ryan Minadie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing pool home in Longwood is the perfect multi generational home. This home has 2 master suites, one downstairs and one upstairs with the downstairs master suite perfect for a mother in law livin
Active
Details for 4750 Tivoli Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$495,000.00 ($195.73 / sqft )

4750 Tivoli Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2529 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687861
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Gehan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the quiet back section of the well maintained community of Tivoli Village in Longwood Run, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, an
Active
Details for 470 Freeman Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$490,000.00 ($164.21 / sqft )

470 Freeman Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403714
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Chase Tate, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on an oversized lot with Water VIEWS in the desirable Longwood Plantation community, 470 Freeman Street offers a rare combination of privacy, functionality, and scenic backyard views with no rear
Active
Details for 313 Bahia Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$475,000.00 ($183.54 / sqft )

313 Bahia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406674
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Haefner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the charming neighborhood of Longwood Green, zoned for the highly rated Lake Mary High School. This property
Active
Details for 4511 Del Sol Boulevard S, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$454,900.00 ($178.74 / sqft )

4511 Del Sol Boulevard S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2545 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679694
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Louis Wery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Longwood Run Del Sol Village community, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers privacy and peaceful preserve views. Soaring ceilings and abundant natu
Active
Details for 4870 Tivoli Court, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$424,900.00 ($147.54 / sqft )

4870 Tivoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675116
  2. Provided by HOOVER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Garin Hoover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF (2026), Awesome lake views! You will not find a better lake view out there, and it is a real lake! Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 2,147 square feet under air with a 2 car gar
Active
Details for 261 Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
$399,000.00

261 Church Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6215723
  2. Provided by CALVARY REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Phil Bellmany
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly located vacant lot just seconds from the Longwood Sun Rail Station. NO HOA! The lot is approximately a 1/4 mile from Seminole Hospital, Longwood Police Station and Rider Park. This lot has a
Wade M. Berlin