Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Longwood Plantation
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$555,000.00 ($160.45 / sqft )
502 Freeman Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3459 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- Contact Ryan Minadie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing pool home in Longwood is the perfect multi generational home. This home has 2 master suites, one downstairs and one upstairs with the downstairs master suite perfect for a mother in law livin
$490,000.00 ($164.21 / sqft )
470 Freeman Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2984 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Chase Tate, PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set on an oversized lot with Water VIEWS in the desirable Longwood Plantation community, 470 Freeman Street offers a rare combination of privacy, functionality, and scenic backyard views with no rear
- 1