Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lorraine Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,999.00 ($254.16 / sqft )
1901 Cluster Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2164 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dilan Scargle
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern home in a prime Tampa location near Lowry Park Zoo and the Hillsborough River, with no HOA or CDD fees. This open concept layout features high ceilings, engineered wood floors, and a stylish ki
$439,900.00 ($229.12 / sqft )
1807 Cluster Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1920 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Lisbet Alvarez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Soaring 10 foot ceilings and abundant natural lighting welcome you into this BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED contemporary style home. The fully updated kitchen features quartz countertops, modern solid wood cab
$410,000.00 ($164.99 / sqft )
2085 Raymond Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2485 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
- Contact Rafael Izquierdo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Welcome to a home that truly has it allcomfort, style, and an atmosphere designed to be enjoyed every single day. Located in Lorraine Estates, this beautiful residence in Saint
- 1