Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lost Tree Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6555 Pomello Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$659,900.00 ($198.35 / sqft )

6555 Pomello Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3327 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11003675
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing an exceptional opportunity to own this stunning builder's model home, perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot within the sought after gated community of Lost Tree Preserve. Showcasing
Active
Details for 6612 Myakka Court, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$570,000.00 ($144.67 / sqft )

6612 Myakka Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021733
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 5 bedroom + den or office, 3 baths, 2 stories home with 3 Car garage. Corner lot with side view of the lake. Large back yard, perfect for a pool. This home was just completed in August of
Active
Details for 4198 Keeson Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$514,950.00 ($282.47 / sqft )

4198 Keeson Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1823 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142984
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ''seller is offering the existing furniture at no additional cost; however, acceptance of the furniture is not required as part of the purchase''. Prepare to be impressed by this stunning, barely live
Active
Details for 6560 Canterbridge Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$449,900.00 ($198.90 / sqft )

6560 Canterbridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2262 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162886
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly desirable and beautifully maintained community of Lost Tree Preserve, this like new, barely lived in residence presents an exceptional opportunity to own a thoughtfully upgra
Active
Details for 6740 Rumine Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$399,800.00

6740 Rumine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550945
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newer 2024 construction in the sought after Lost Tree Preserve community of Vero Beach. This modern 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open concept layout, clean contemporary finishes, and energy effi
Active
Details for 6714 Rumine Circle 6714, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$3,200.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

6714 Rumine Circle 6714 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001496
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful furnished house and nice location in vero beach, close to beach, downtown vero beach ,supermarket ,restaurant. Community pool gym. Impact windows granite counter top stainless stell applian
Active
Details for 6780 Canterbridge Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$2,800.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

6780 Canterbridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162864
  2. Provided by Vero Beachside Sales Rentals
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean and inviting 2021 built home, with all tiled floors, just upgraded with brand new wood looking tiles in the bedrooms. Enjoy the open floor plan concept, lanai overlooking a pond, stainless steel
Active
Details for 6746 Rumine Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$2,400.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

6746 Rumine Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018585
  2. Provided by Vero Beach Rent LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OOH LA LA ! Available 06/10/26. Unfurnished annual rental. Built 2024, single family stunning home in Lost Tree Preserve picturesque community with rolling hills. These 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car
Wade M. Berlin