Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Loxahatchee Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,300.00 ($1.84 / sqft )
14122 Citrus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1793 sqft
- Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in desirable Loxahatchee Groves, offering a prime location just minutes from Southern Boulevard. This well maintained home features a functional layout, a 2 car gar
- 1