Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lullwater Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16525 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$4,750,000.00 ($1,271.75 / sqft )

16525 Front Beach Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3735 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786551
  2. Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to uninterrupted Gulf of Mexico views, step onto your private balcony, and hear nothing but waves. 16525 Front Beach Road is a fully furnished, turnkey beachfront home offering 50 feet of pris
Active
Details for 16418 Front Beach Road, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$2,695,000.00 ($816.17 / sqft )

16418 Front Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: 769123
  2. Provided by Beach Time Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Grand Villa's at the Pier, first two units are now finished and ready to go. (C.O.) Oct 20th,2025, This 3302 Sq. Ft. home features 6 bedrooms, each with ensuite baths and a large open G
Active
Details for Tbd Front Beach Road Lot 2, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$850,000.00

Tbd Front Beach Road Lot 2 More Like This

  1. MLSID: 752689
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seize the opportunity to build your dream coastal home on this premier Gulf view lot in Panama City Beach, FL. Offering expansive views and an unbeatable location, this 50 ft by 120 ft property is a r
Active
$850,000.00

Tbd Front Beach Road Lot 2 More Like This

  1. MLSID: 747728
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach, FL, this versatile Gulf view lakefront lot offers a unique blend of potential and location. Spanning 50 ft by 120 ft, it is strategically situated steps away
Active
Details for 301 Lullwater Drive 411, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$290,000.00 ($266.30 / sqft )

301 Lullwater Drive 411 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789820
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lullwater Beach Unit 411, ideally situated just steps away from the beach! This recently updated, freshly painted, and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect combination
Active
Details for 301 Lullwater Drive 417, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$255,000.00 ($234.16 / sqft )

301 Lullwater Drive 417 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784984
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the hidden gem of Lullwater Unit 417. Nestled on Lullwater Lake, you can literally see Pier Park from the balcony. Inside this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo you will find updated bathrooms and an
Active
Details for 301 Lullwater Drive 401, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$249,900.00 ($229.48 / sqft )

301 Lullwater Drive 401 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: 765178
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *$30k Price Improvement!!* LOWEST PRICED townhome available in Lullwater Beach!! Low density lake front community located directly across from ''The World's Most Beautiful Beaches''. Full 2bd/2bth uni
Active
Details for 301 Lullwater Drive 435, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$248,000.00 ($227.73 / sqft )

301 Lullwater Drive 435 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789034
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best value in Lullwater Condos just steps from the beach! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, location, and investment potential. Enjoy relaxing by
Active
Details for 301 Lullwater Drive 285, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$198,000.00 ($415.97 / sqft )

301 Lullwater Drive 285 Green Listing More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 476 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787693
  2. Provided by LPT Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COMPLETELY RENOVATED BEACH CONDO!!!!! This First floor lakefront condo is located right across the street from the Gulf of Mexico on the popular West End of Panama City Beach! This studio beach condo
Wade M. Berlin