Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lykes H T Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,400,000.00 ($553.12 / sqft )
5410 Bayshore Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4339 sqft
- Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
- Contact Mary Ann Porter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury Custom Home Bayshore Boulevard, South Tampa. Experience unparalleled luxury in this custom built 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom masterpiece, perfectly situated on coveted Bayshore Boulevard in South
- 1