Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lynwoodsouthmeadow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13436 Starry Night Court 4, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$305,000.00 ($204.01 / sqft )

13436 Starry Night Court 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105420
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  3. Contact Kash Budhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Ideal Orlando Condo! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condominium in Orlando has a spacious Owner's Suite with a generous walk in closet and bathroom. The other 2 bedrooms are well
Active
Details for 215 Glowing Peace Lane 86, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$299,900.00 ($200.60 / sqft )

215 Glowing Peace Lane 86 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910464
  2. Provided by PATER DOMUS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Leandro Gularte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable Lynwood/Southmeadow community. Built in 2007 and featuring recent updates, this 1,495 sq. ft. home offers an open floor plan with
Active
Details for 13536 Tea Rose Way 119, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$295,000.00 ($197.32 / sqft )

13536 Tea Rose Way 119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395383
  2. Provided by FUSILIER MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Lourdes Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready home in the desirable Meadow Woods community of Orlando! This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features a spacious open floor plan, perfect
Active
Details for 113 Glowing Peace Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$275,000.00 ($183.95 / sqft )

113 Glowing Peace Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384922
  2. Provided by FINCH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Amber Finch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to comfortable, LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING in Lynwood at Southmeadow, where the ease of condo ownership meets the feel of a townhome, complete with
Active
Details for 13484 Applerose Lane 20, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$250,000.00 ($191.87 / sqft )

13484 Applerose Lane 20 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1303 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142786
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Charlie Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR INVESTORS!!! "PRICE REDUCTION" WITH INCENTIVE'S to BUYER for "closing" Dont miss the opportunity to own this beautiful and perfectly located two story townhome! Featuring NEW ROO
Active
Details for 13430 Southmeadow Drive 138, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,300.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

13430 Southmeadow Drive 138 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402884
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Simone Pinto de Almeida Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this spacious and inviting corner unit townhouse in the desirable Lynwood community of Meadow Woods. The home features a welcoming front porch that leads to a bright foyer and an open concept
Active
Details for 307 Prickle Pear Court 64, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,200.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

307 Prickle Pear Court 64 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148686
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Tracy Segura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Lynwood at Southmeadow community in Orlando. This spacious unit offers an open concept layout with a comfortable living
Active
Details for 13540 Tea Rose Way 120, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,850.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

13540 Tea Rose Way 120 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1495 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141058
  2. Provided by CAPITAL EQUITY REAL ESTATE CO
  3. Contact Norma Del Pino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION!!! This 3 bedrooms, 2 and 1/2 bathroom Townhome is located close to Orlando International Airport, them parks, Lake Nona, Medical Center, Shopping Centers and Major highways.
Active
Details for 13495 Applerose Lane 26, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,800.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

13495 Applerose Lane 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1503 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406649
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Alberto Guida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property ready to move in. Good location. Car garage. Appliances in stainless steel.
Active
Details for 117 Glowing Peace Lane 96, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,799.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

117 Glowing Peace Lane 96 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145900
  2. Provided by URBAN SQUARE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Yeison Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For rent townhouse**1 car garage**conservation view**2 master suites**laundry closet with all appliances**near main roads and shoppings**schedule a showing today
Wade M. Berlin