Searching on:
- Subdivision Like M J Sub
- Listing Status = Active
$24,995,000.00 ($1,849.56 / sqft )
10 Ocean Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 13514 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare treasure. This beachfront home offers incredible ocean views, beautiful landscaping, a two level office/library, chef's kitchen, formal and family dining and living rooms, and a dreamy master s
$15,750,000.00
429 3rd Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 11.73 acres
- Provided by Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront beachside Intracoastal access development opportunity just east of the New Smyrna Beach Intracoastal Waterway bridge on the south side of 3rd Avenue with approximately 1,000 ft of waterfron
$15,000,000.00
3200 Heritage Plantation Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 668.00 acres
- Provided by NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
$14,495,000.00 ($1,969.96 / sqft )
44 Card Sound Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 7358 sqft
- Provided by Swenson & Ecuyer Realty
- Contact Olga Grant
- (305) 367-3600
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coastal elegance meets modern luxury in this newly built estate offering 7,358 SF under A/C plus over 2,800 SF of covered outdoor living. Featuring 7 bedrooms and 8.5 baths, the light filled open floo
$14,000,000.00
000 Clara Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 124.00 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 124 Acres on West Bay in Panama City Beach ''The Oak Grove on West Bay''. Located on the east side of Colony Club & Trieste neighborhoods & the Legacy Golf Club (f/k/a Holiday Golf Course). Over 1
$12,750,000.00 ($3,187.50 / sqft )
44 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4000 sqft
- Provided by Florida Living Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located near the Jupiter Island Club and Golf Course, this 2023 British West Indies inspired residence combines timeless architecture with modern coastal luxury. The main level features a gourmet kitc
$12,000,000.00
1025 Hwy 2297 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 283.00 acres
- Provided by NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterfront Development opportunity with access to East Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. With over 5,600 FF on Cook's Bayou, the property has a mixture of Oaks, Magnolia and Pines. +/ 150 upland acres loca
$11,000,000.00 ($339.51 / sqft )
5711 Highway 98 More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 32400 sqft
- Approx. 1.88 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Property has been re built from the ground up; so everything is brand new even the parking lot. This opportunity is about 95% complete. The asking price is about half of the true value. 90 rooms and a
$9,700,000.00 ($446.59 / sqft )
815 Palafox Street More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 21720 sqft
- Provided by NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Palafox Icehouse offers a rare opportunity to acquire a stabilized, waterfront asset in the heart of Downtown Pensacola at a 5.88% cap rate, backed by long term, credit quality tenancy and irrepla
$8,900,000.00 ($2,578.22 / sqft )
11930 Panama City Beach Parkway More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3452 sqft
- Approx. 13.82 acres
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 60 lot RV Park is nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach. Only 1 mile from the beach and 3 miles to Pier Park, conveniently located this established business has room to expand 40 more RV lots