Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mabel Bridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$665,000.00 ($166.21 / sqft )
11926 Verrazano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4001 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Debbi Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Time for another look...Freshen up complete! Interior updates including new carpet and repaint! Opportunity awaits for you to live at the crossroads of Disney and dreams. With a daily view of firework
$530,000.00 ($201.44 / sqft )
8809 Arrabida Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2631 sqft
- Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful single family home in the highly desirable Mabel Bridge community in Dr. Phillips. This well maintained residence features a paver driveway, covered front porch, and a spacious covered lanai
$3,199.00 ($1.51 / sqft )
11860 Thatcher Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2115 sqft
- Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
- Contact Steven Simpson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for immediate move in. Ideally located in the highly desirable Mable Bridge community. This property features a comfortable layout wit
$3,100.00 ($1.38 / sqft )
11955 Verrazano Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2240 sqft
- Provided by LUMINA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- Contact Karla Pacheco
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot home is located in the highly sought after Mabel Bridge community. The home features durable vinyl flooring throughout, stainless steel applian
- 1