Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mabel Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 556 Hennepin Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$349,990.00 ($126.03 / sqft )

556 Hennepin Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960457
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE DROP! Welcome to this beautifully built 2023 home located in a USDA eligible area, situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought after Mabel Place community of Lake Wales! This spacious 4 bed
Active
Details for 608 Hennepin Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$339,950.00 ($137.63 / sqft )

608 Hennepin Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366576
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This wont last! The seller is offering $5,000 credit toward your closing cost with acceptable hurry, hurry, this is your chance to own this beautiful home! Welcome to modern Florida living in the
Active
Details for 858 Ballantyne Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$297,000.00 ($145.59 / sqft )

858 Ballantyne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938631
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michael Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ask about the assumable loan option! Welcome to this beautifully appointed residence, where thoughtful design meets practical luxury. From the moment you arrive, the striking Hardie board and brick ac
Active
Details for 452 Hennepin Loop, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$280,000.00 ($195.94 / sqft )

452 Hennepin Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1429 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371627
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Michael Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the charm of this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home, thoughtfully designed for modern living. Built in 2024, this stylish residence offers 1,420 sq. ft. of open concept spa
Active
Details for 819 Ballantyne Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$2,100.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

819 Ballantyne Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1928 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149316
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Nigina Ikromi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida dream home in the almost new Mabel Place community! Built in 2024, this bright and sun filled 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,910 heated sq ft of stylish and comfortable living
Wade M. Berlin