Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Madeira
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14711 Gulf Boulevard, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$6,700,000.00 ($400.62 / sqft )

14711 Gulf Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 16724 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8336354
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Possible redevelopment site .78 acres. Can build 40 units per acre or run as a current motel with 31 units. Feel the warm winds of the Gulf of Mexico while your guest vacation at this Tropical Resort
Active
Details for 445 129th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$6,700,000.00 ($737.16 / sqft )

445 129th Avenue E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9089 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427384
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact DJ Soucy, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Auction Property. LUXURY PRIVATE AUCTION. This property is being offered via luxury private auction. Submit offers now through June 18th. Seller may accept or reject bids at any time. Visit Paramount
Active
Details for 352 145th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$3,299,000.00 ($886.35 / sqft )

352 145th Avenue E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3722 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884617
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning open water sunset balcony views walking distance to the beach! This impressive three story home has never been lived in and is designed for both luxurious living, sophistication, comfort and
Active
Details for 15316 Gulf Boulevard 604, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,460,300.00 ($898.65 / sqft )

15316 Gulf Boulevard 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8199484
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Maryann Spearman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity to enjoy your own piece of paradise. Your corner unit, 6th floor, beach view condo has 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Enjoy your breathtaking sunsets from your private open wrap
Active
Details for 164 Tesoro Terrace, St Augustine, FL 32095
$1,398,000.00

164 Tesoro Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  1. MLSID: 261810
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's - Downtown
  3. 904-829-2002
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14975 1st Street E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,390,000.00 ($505.09 / sqft )

14975 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8255460
  2. Provided by BUXTON PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Ahmad Maki Kubba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. waterfront on the wide open canal, located in Madeira Beach, connected with the intercostal and the great Gulf Of Mexico, owns a Triplux fully rented block concrete updated and remodeled, new floor, f
Active
Details for 15316 Gulf Boulevard 801, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,324,997.00 ($815.38 / sqft )

15316 Gulf Boulevard 801 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467930
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Christina Luciana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to elevated Gulf front living at Madeira Towers. Perched on the 8th floor and positioned on the highly sought after south side of the building, this rare 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1625 sqft corner re
Active
Details for 376 145th Avenue E, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,299,000.00

376 145th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R4910852
  2. Provided by GHD REALTY OF PINELLAS INC
  3. Contact Brian Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POLE POSITION luxury waterfront estate vacant lot on the very tip of a finger! WIDE OPEN water views across the entire intracoastal waterway! This prime & unique location is a rare opportunity for s
Active
Details for 180 Tesoro Ter, St Augustine, FL 32095
$1,225,000.00

180 Tesoro Ter Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 260392
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15316 Gulf Boulevard 404, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,200,000.00 ($738.46 / sqft )

15316 Gulf Boulevard 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470671
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christina Zajic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indulge in refined beachfront living in Madeira Beach, where the soothing cadence of the Gulf sets a serene backdrop for everyday life. This thoughtfully designed residence offers an open concept layo
Wade M. Berlin