Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Madera
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3093 28th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,350,000.00 ($445.10 / sqft )

3093 28th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164045
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be the first to enjoy this completely redesigned residence in the heart of central Boca Raton. Thoughtfully reimagined with today's lifestyle in mind, this move in ready home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 ba
Active
Details for 3028 28th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$950,000.00 ($316.98 / sqft )

3028 28th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2997 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015296
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom (plus den/4th bedroom) single story pool situated on a quarter acre lot with ALL the bells and whistles. This immaculate home features a 2023 roof, FULL impact windows
Active
Details for 3244 25th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$930,900.00 ($341.99 / sqft )

3244 25th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2722 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168518
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. More Information & Photos/Video Coming Soon on this Upgraded 4 Bedroom 2 Bath with Pool on an Almost Quarter Acre Lot. Amazing Location, Top Rated Schools, & No HOA! Roof 2016 & All Hurricane Impact W
Active
Details for 3333 26th Court, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$864,360.00 ($339.23 / sqft )

3333 26th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2548 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165967
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous Recently Updated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath w/ Pool in Generous Fenced In Private Yard. Conveniently Located in Central Boca Raton. Designer Tile Throughout, Modern Open Concept Kitchen, w/ Upgraded Ha
Active
Details for 2529 32nd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$857,900.00 ($407.55 / sqft )

2529 32nd Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2105 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016655
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated, large corner lot pool home in the highly desirable Boca Madera community of Central Boca Raton. This exceptional residence offers rare privacy, expanded yard space
Active
Details for 3773 21st Drive, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$569,900.00 ($145.38 / sqft )

3773 21st Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3920 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536579
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Eddie Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built to Florida Green Coalition standards, as are most homes in the desirable Madera community, this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers quality construction and thoughtful upgrades th
Active
Details for 2164 37th Court, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$110,000.00

2164 37th Court More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8459227
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The subject lot is located on a one way private loop road within the Madera Cluster Subdivision. If you love nature this is the place to build your dream home. Across the street from the lot is a neig
Active
Details for 3509 26th Court, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$5,250.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

3509 26th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3529 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134714
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT Annual Rental in a Central Boca location! 353/3 (2 Master Suites) with 2 car garage in Boca Madera, comes with a Tesla charger in the garage!. Renovated with Impact windows, new kitchen, extende
Active
Details for 3509 25th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$5,200.00

3509 25th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10547996
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated Single Family Home in Central Boca. Bright and welcoming 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathroom, large kitchen, granite countertops, all new appliances, breakfast nook, dining area. Spacious fenced backyard.
Active
Details for 4011 21st Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$2,595.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

4011 21st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2661 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540357
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jessica Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3/2 (Madera) Beautiful home with Front porch opens into tiled entry foyer with built in shelving & granite counter space. Formal dining with column accent entrance. Big Kitchen with granite counter to
Wade M. Berlin