Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$479,999.00 ($115.91 / sqft )
4517 28th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4141 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Natalia Pierantoni
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your private oasis in the highly sought after and gated Magnolia Forest community! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence sits on a spacious corner lot and offers the perfect blend
$350,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )
4634 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2000 sqft
- Provided by FLATFEE.COM
- Contact Cliff Glansen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home situated on a corner lot Magnolia Forest. Open living concept makes the home feel even larger, spacious Master Bedroom and larger guest bedrooms complement this home
$324,000.00 ($129.60 / sqft )
2709 45th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2500 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
- Contact Victor Core
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gated Community security with code entry gate for privacy & peace of mind Gorgeous hardwood floors throughout main flooring areas Split bedroom plan for maximum privacy Interior freshly paint
$85,000.00
167 Sparkleberry Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.37 acres
- Provided by LAWYERS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Cedrick Thomas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the prestigious Magnolia Forest subdivision in eastern Gadsden County, this 1.37 acre high and dry buildable residential lot sits on a private cul de sac just 20 minutes from Tallahassee. S
- 1