Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Lndg Pcls B D
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$315,000.00 ($153.14 / sqft )
20462 Plumwood Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2057 sqft
- Provided by FAST ACTION REALTY INC
- Contact Yanely Fernandez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable gated community of Magnolia Landing. Built in 2022, this well maintained one story home offers approximately 1,497 sq ft of living space with
- 1