Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Park Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$739,000.00 ($142.06 / sqft )
2928 Park Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5202 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
- Contact Karen Arbutine
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
- 1