Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6716 Magnolia Point Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$774,900.00 ($204.03 / sqft )

6716 Magnolia Point Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3798 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483564
  2. Provided by SUN N FUN REALTY
  3. Contact Toby Caroline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boat included seller is very motivated!!! Lakefront. No cdd. Only $375 quarter for hoa. No approval required. 3 bedroom, 2 full bath custom built home in the much sought after exclusive magnolia pt
Active
Details for 13200 Whisper Bay Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$650,000.00 ($251.16 / sqft )

13200 Whisper Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377368
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Michele Rueff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 13200 Whisper Bay Dr, where comfort meets classic Florida living in the heart of Clermont. This well maintained home offers a thoughtfully designed layout that balances everyday functionali
Active
Details for 13019 Summerlake Way, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$633,900.00 ($132.12 / sqft )

13019 Summerlake Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4798 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106127
  2. Provided by TRI COAST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Noel Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your custom built home in one of the most highly sought after, security guarded/gated communities in clermont, fl. Magnolia pointe subdivision is in a quiet, low traffic community and is st
Active
Details for 7040 White Willow Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$559,000.00 ($199.71 / sqft )

7040 White Willow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2799 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669438
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Alexis Ainslie Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2016 built home in the gated community of Magnolia Point. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,069 square feet
Active
Details for 3835 Autumn Fern Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$480,000.00 ($194.96 / sqft )

3835 Autumn Fern Terrace More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670884
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bianca Dwyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with an additional den or flex space, located in the highly sought after gated community of Magnolia P
Active
Details for 4510 32nd Place, OCALA, FL 34480
$479,900.00 ($133.23 / sqft )

4510 32nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3602 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM711708
  2. Provided by ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  3. Contact Robb Harrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and sparkling with recent updates, this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the gated community of Magnolia Pointe offers 3,
Active
Details for 6964 White Willow Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$465,000.00 ($207.22 / sqft )

6964 White Willow Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4660920
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Nikki Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready home in the highly sought after gated community of Magnolia Point! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence also features a dedicated office/den and a spacious 2 car garag
Active
Details for 179 Flag Lilly Lane, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$464,999.00 ($135.57 / sqft )

179 Flag Lilly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130401
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exciting Ammolite home, ready for quick move in! Included features: a covered entry; a well appointed kitchen boasting 42" white cabinets, quartz countertops, a center island, a roomy
Active
Details for 164 Flag Lilly Lane, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$461,107.00 ($134.43 / sqft )

164 Flag Lilly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144297
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Private guest suite featuring private living room with wet bar and full bathroom downstairs. Open kitchen with large kitchen island, white 42" cabinets with 2" crown, white 2cm qua
Active
Details for 183 Flag Lilly Lane, UMATILLA, FL 32784
$449,999.00 ($131.20 / sqft )

183 Flag Lilly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5125965
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore this inspired Ammolite home, ready for quick move in. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a spacious great room; a thoughtfully designed kitchen offering 42" white cabinets, quartz c
Wade M. Berlin