Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Ridge Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3581 Magnolia Ridge Circle C, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$199,900.00 ($183.40 / sqft )

3581 Magnolia Ridge Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8455136
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Paul Radtke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your updated, 1st floor, end unit villa style condominium in the heart of Countryside. This charming 2 bedroom 2 bath plus a screened Lanai, has an inside laundry room and covered carp
Active
Details for 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle C-1103, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$185,000.00 ($183.17 / sqft )

3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle C-1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490762
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jake Yencarelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the Magnolia Ridge community! Offering over 1,000 square feet of living space, this home features new laminate flooring throu
Active
Details for 3600 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1224, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$175,000.00 ($160.55 / sqft )

3600 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1224 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8498754
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Forrest Murphy, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DONT MISS THIS GORGEOUS CORNER UNIT in a park like community 2 bedroom, 2 bath, with your personal carport close to your front door! This home also includes a bonus room great space for a home off
Active
$1,850.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503596
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jake Yencarelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Magnolia Ridge community! With over 1,000 square feet of living space, this home offers new laminate flooring t
Active
Details for 3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g), PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$1,695.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

3590 Magnolia Ridge Circle 1121 (g) Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8423028
  2. Provided by SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Sadler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **$500 OFF first month's rent with lease by May 22, 2026.** Corner 2 Bed/2 Bath condo with assigned carport and community pool in Magnolia Ridge. This 2nd floor unit freshly painted condo features a l
Wade M. Berlin