Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Valley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7615 Cumber Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$344,900.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

7615 Cumber Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462932
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Cole Dye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *7,500$ seller credit towards buyers closing costs and prepaids** Located in the cozy and much desired neighborhood of Magnolia Valley, this 4/2/1 tastefully remodeled and meticulously maintained home
Active
Details for 7715 Cherrytree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$325,000.00 ($248.66 / sqft )

7715 Cherrytree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690665
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home on a massive 0.29 acre private lot with no HOA! This totally updated, move in ready residence features an open, bright floor plan with high ceilings, r
Active
Details for 7624 Summertree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$320,000.00 ($135.77 / sqft )

7624 Summertree Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430498
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pat Rodgers McCullough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Waterfront 2 Bedroom Home in Magnolia Valley Welcome to 7624 Summertree Lane, a tastefully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the quiet Magnolia Valley community of New Port Richey.
Active
Details for 7628 Valley Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$295,500.00 ($141.25 / sqft )

7628 Valley Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467893
  2. Provided by CHARLES P CARTER
  3. Contact Charles Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home has been updated throughout. The kitchen features solid wood cabinets with dovetail draws and underneath tracks, cabinet doors with soft closers, solid counter tops, stainle
Active
Details for 7924 Datura Ln., NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$287,000.00 ($196.04 / sqft )

7924 Datura Ln. Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495488
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Maria A. Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3BR/2BA Home in Magnolia Valley New Port Richey Explore the charm and curb appeal of this beautifully maintained single story home, ideally nestled in a non flood zone within Magnolia Valle
Active
Details for 7900 Cayuga Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$275,000.00 ($135.47 / sqft )

7900 Cayuga Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885471
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Chris Shinham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7900 Cayuga Drive in New Port Richeya charming home that blends comfort, simplicity, and peaceful surroundings. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 full bath residence offers an inviting o
Active
Details for 7906 Cherrytree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$274,900.00 ($207.47 / sqft )

7906 Cherrytree Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460063
  2. Provided by NEW ACRE REALTY
  3. Contact Dana VanStratt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Look no further! This beautifully maintained home tucked away in charming Magnolia Valley is move in ready and priced to sell. This energy efficient property offers a comfortable layout with many upda
Active
Details for 7209 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$252,500.00 ($148.88 / sqft )

7209 Magnolia Valley Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486352
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Molly Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Roof 2026! Low flood insurance at just $955/year. Enjoy peaceful pond views from the screened in patio on an oversized lot with no rear neighbors. The fully fenced backyard is your own private oa
Active
Details for 7234 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$250,000.00 ($128.87 / sqft )

7234 Magnolia Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483383
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ryan Sack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7234 Magnolia Valley Dr in New Port Richey, a great opportunity for first time homebuyers, investors, or anyone looking for an affordable home with no HOA. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with
Active
Details for 7037 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$249,900.00 ($141.27 / sqft )

7037 Magnolia Valley Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403934
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the established Magnolia Valley neighborhood. This residence features a traditional floor plan that offers a classic and functional layout for a varie
Wade M. Berlin