Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Maheu
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$12,000,000.00 ($1,045.30 / sqft )
2365 Azure Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 11480 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of a Kind custom estate home on a point lot with turning basin and 210' of protected deep water dockage. If you have a Sportfish/Motor Yacht up to 90' and a large Center Console then this is the h
$8,250,000.00 ($974.60 / sqft )
2408 Azure Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 8465 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set along a wide, deep water canal, 2408 Azure Circle offers an exceptional standard of craftsmanship and refined finishes. Thoughtfully designed, the home showcases meticulous attention to detail, wi
$7,950,000.00 ($1,111.89 / sqft )
2442 Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7150 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A rare expression of modern coastal luxury, this brand new 2026 Foster Banyan estate sits on 71 feet of pristine waterfront with direct Intracoastal and ocean access offering the ultimate South Flori
$5,200,000.00 ($766.96 / sqft )
12385 Coconut Row Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6780 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 12385 Coconut Row Road, nestled off of Prosperity Farms Road in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Thoughtfully curated with a designer's touch, this residence offers timeless style and turnk
$2,700,000.00 ($755.67 / sqft )
2185 Carib Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3573 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Approx 100' of water frontage on a Deep Water Canal w/ no fixed bridges to the Intracoastal! Build your Dream Home in the highly sought after Maheu neighborhood of Palm Beach Gardens, a truly exceptio
- 1