Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Majestic Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3272 Majestic Oak Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$829,900.00 ($238.82 / sqft )

3272 Majestic Oak Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947738
  2. Provided by GT REALTY
  3. Contact Christina Geiger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DRASTIC PRICE IMPROVEMENT REDUCED $70K! Tucked beneath majestic, moss draped oak trees on an acre, this sprawling brick ranch offers an exceptional blend of charm, space, and waterfront living along a
Active
Details for 714 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$699,000.00 ($190.72 / sqft )

714 Oaks Shores Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3665 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111040
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Joseph Wynkoop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained home is situated in the highly sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks in Leesburg. The property features an open floor plan
Active
Details for 2370 Ridgewood Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
$650,000.00

2370 Ridgewood Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.44 acres
  1. MLSID: 1218826
  2. Provided by Salty City Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Subject property is ~4. 44 acre (193,538[']) site that is zoned b 3 commercial within the city of edgewater with 620 lf fronting s ridgewood avenue (us hwy 1) for future development access. The parcel
Active
Details for 2370 Ridgewood Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$650,000.00

2370 Ridgewood Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: NS1077441
  2. Provided by SALTY CITY REALTY
  3. Contact Pete Klironomos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 837 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$614,000.00 ($173.40 / sqft )

837 Oaks Shores Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3541 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910556
  2. Provided by BLUE WATER REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact James Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built home boasting a perfect blend of luxury and classic elegance. This luxurious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the sought after gated community of Majestic Oaks. As you enter the
Active
Details for 5369 Crooked Oak Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$599,000.00 ($193.85 / sqft )

5369 Crooked Oak Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135084
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Foster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will feel transported to a magical setting as you 1st enter the community, with the most impressive canopy of trees covering the streets as you drive in! This hidden gem of a community lets natur
Active
Details for 716 Newell Hill Rd, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$535,000.00

716 Newell Hill Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5106474
  2. Provided by CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Judith Kilgus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Spectacular "Harris Chain of Lakes" buildable 0.74 acre lot has 107 feet lakefront with Panoramic Views across 7 miles of open water. This is one of the last two lots available directly on the la
Active
Details for 840 Oaks Shores Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$500,000.00 ($149.57 / sqft )

840 Oaks Shores Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3343 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377018
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Stacey Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 840 Oaks Shores Rda move in ready retreat in a quiet, gated community where life slows down and the lake lifestyle speeds up. With private ac
Active
Details for 713 Newell Hill Road, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$449,500.00

713 Newell Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.64 acres
  1. MLSID: O6297419
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Barrett Spray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Create the lakefront lifestyle you've always envisioned on this stunning 1.64 acre homesite nestled on the shores of Lake Griffin. Located within the private, gated community of Majestic Oaks, this ra
Active
Details for 407 Three Oaks Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$435,000.00 ($173.38 / sqft )

407 Three Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326525
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact Ian Trumbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Homes in 1! Generational Living with parents or a young adult child at home? This is the home you've been looking for. This one story, Next Gen home has four bedrooms, three baths and a two car gara
Wade M. Berlin