Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mallard Pond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3622 Cape Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$497,000.00 ($122.11 / sqft )

3622 Cape Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4070 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140482
  2. Provided by GODWIN REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Burnette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the desirable mallard pond community. This home is move in ready!! Situated on a large. 28 acre waterf
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$452,000.00 ($154.42 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2927 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143157
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact lory Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful move in ready home located in a quiet and well maintained neighborhood. This property offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open floor plan, providing spacious living areas and abundant
Active
Details for 3425 Perching Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$429,900.00 ($126.40 / sqft )

3425 Perching Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3401 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146367
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Norquy Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Modern Upgrades & Prime Location! Welcome to this beautiful 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering the perfect blend o
Active
Details for 3510 Hook Bill Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$424,000.00 ($123.58 / sqft )

3510 Hook Bill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3431 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149263
  2. Provided by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
  3. Contact Tiffany Licata
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Mallard Pond where space, convenience, and upgrades come together! This beautifully maintained 2 story home sits on an oversized nearly 1/3 acre fully fenced lot and offers the ideal layout
Active
Details for 3452 Goldeneye Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$420,000.00 ($132.16 / sqft )

3452 Goldeneye Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3178 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146287
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sheryl Cury, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Mallard Pond community, this charming single story home offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and convenience. Backing up to a serene conservation area, youll
Active
Details for 3409 Brant Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$419,900.00 ($134.80 / sqft )

3409 Brant Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3115 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491308
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Ethan Marsh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Mallard Pond community in St. Cloud. Situated on a premium conservation lot, this property offers exceptional
Active
Details for 3551 Saxony Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$400,000.00 ($219.78 / sqft )

3551 Saxony Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144677
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Florez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Seller is offering up to $3,000 toward buyer incentives with an acceptable offer.*** Welcome to 3551 Saxony Lane, a beautifully cared for, move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on a desirable corner
Active
Details for 3447 Harlequin Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$385,000.00 ($136.53 / sqft )

3447 Harlequin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395075
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Christina Rampersad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the charm of 3447 Harlequin Drive, a beautifully maintained home that combines thoughtful upgrades, inviting indoor outdoor living, and an ideal location in St. Cloud. Backing to conservation
Active
Details for 3416 Mallard Pond Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$375,000.00 ($143.13 / sqft )

3416 Mallard Pond Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2620 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489346
  2. Provided by CONCI, REALTORS
  3. Contact Ashlei Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Mallard Pond! This well maintained home showcases a desirable split floor plan, three car garage with paver driveway and solar panels. Featuring separate living and family rooms, along with
Active
Details for 3488 Harlequin Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$369,900.00 ($154.13 / sqft )

3488 Harlequin Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397252
  2. Provided by PACHECO PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Angel Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2bath w/ office/den. Tile & laminate throughout. Enclosed screened in patio with pond view & no rear neighbors. This home is less than 1 mile to publix, aldi, restaurants, bus sto
Wade M. Berlin