Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Manchester Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$669,000.00 ($181.60 / sqft )
10916 Northgreen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3684 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$505,000.00 ($146.80 / sqft )
1688 Attilburgh Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3440 sqft
- Provided by Arium Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home built in 2015, located in the desirable Manchester Lakes community of West Melbourne. Offering 2,986 square f
$505,000.00 ($130.16 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3880 sqft
- Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
- Contact Lesley Byrd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1