Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Manchester Lakes Ph 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$505,000.00 ($146.80 / sqft )
1688 Attilburgh Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3440 sqft
- Provided by Arium Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home built in 2015, located in the desirable Manchester Lakes community of West Melbourne. Offering 2,986 square f
- 1