Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mangonia Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1780 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$549,000.00 ($252.41 / sqft )

1780 Lindley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012762
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated and modern, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park delivers ultimate comfort! The two story residence welcomes you with high ceilings, abundant nat
Active
Details for 1700 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$460,000.00 ($211.49 / sqft )

1700 Lindley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017357
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park and offers spacious living. The open concept layout features high ceilings, abundant natural light
Active
Details for 5661 Mentmore Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$399,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

5661 Mentmore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017149
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to serene lake views every morning from this freshly painted, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park. Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained resid
Active
Details for 5688 Mentmore Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$398,900.00 ($228.20 / sqft )

5688 Mentmore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116467
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction, excellent oportunity for new owners, or investor, gated comunity,ideally located near shopping, dining,and major highways,this home blends style, comfort,and affordability. The peope
Active
Details for 5659 Enclave Drive, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
$370,000.00 ($249.16 / sqft )

5659 Enclave Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019525
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 322 Mangonia Avenue, Lehigh Acres, FL 33974
$339,000.00 ($172.34 / sqft )

322 Mangonia Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020010
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Construction. GREAT INVESTMENT and extremely affordable single family home. 1 year Warranty on home. Seller motivated.
Active
Details for 5630 Enclave Drive, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$2,900.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

5630 Enclave Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153541
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home features 3 cozy bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. As you walk in, you'll be greeted by a stylish, open layout with stainless steel appliances and gorgeous quartz countertops, maki
Wade M. Berlin