Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Manhattan Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7210 Manhattan Avenue 1913, TAMPA, FL 33614
$200,000.00 ($163.13 / sqft )

7210 Manhattan Avenue 1913 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498234
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Yesenia Restituyo Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRIME LOCATION, OPPORTUNITY IN TAMPA! this well maintained condo features a functional layout with plenty of natural light, comfortable living spaces, and a private balcony. enjoy community amenities
Active
Details for 7210 Manhattan Avenue 2423, TAMPA, FL 33614
$185,000.00 ($134.55 / sqft )

7210 Manhattan Avenue 2423 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408025
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joneisy Diaz Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to this Beautiful 3 Bed, 2 Bath Condo in the Heart of Tampa! This spacious and well maintained second floor unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community. Locate
Active
Details for 7210 Manhattan Avenue 2524, TAMPA, FL 33614
$185,000.00 ($122.60 / sqft )

7210 Manhattan Avenue 2524 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1509 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484177
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Robert O'Connor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment potential! Buy separate, or combine and save, with TB8488566 to start cash flowing day one. Tucked into the quiet back area of Manhattan Palms Condominiums, this spacious 4 bedroom,
Active
Details for 7210 Manhattan Avenue 523, TAMPA, FL 33614
$2,450.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

7210 Manhattan Avenue 523 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 909 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502583
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Justin West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a secure, fenced community! Situated on the second floor with no neighbors above, this residence provides adde
Active
Details for 7210 Manhattan Avenue 2011, TAMPA, FL 33614
$2,000.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

7210 Manhattan Avenue 2011 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1226 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148115
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gabriela Mendoza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Manhattan Palms. Freshly painted with an open concept layout, spacious bedrooms, and plenty of storage. Kitchen features modern appliances and a br
Active
Details for 7210 Manhattan Avenue 1021, TAMPA, FL 33614
$1,450.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

7210 Manhattan Avenue 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498850
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Shorr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully designed 2 bedroom condo featuring an open floor plan and stylish luxury tile flooring throughout, creating a clean and modern feel. The spacious living and dining area flow
Wade M. Berlin