Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Manhattan Palms Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$200,000.00 ($163.13 / sqft )
7210 Manhattan Avenue 1913 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1226 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Yesenia Restituyo Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRIME LOCATION, OPPORTUNITY IN TAMPA! this well maintained condo features a functional layout with plenty of natural light, comfortable living spaces, and a private balcony. enjoy community amenities
$185,000.00 ($122.60 / sqft )
7210 Manhattan Avenue 2524 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1509 sqft
- Provided by SERHANT
- Contact Robert O'Connor
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great investment potential! Buy separate, or combine and save, with TB8488566 to start cash flowing day one. Tucked into the quiet back area of Manhattan Palms Condominiums, this spacious 4 bedroom,
$2,450.00 ($2.70 / sqft )
7210 Manhattan Avenue 523 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 909 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- Contact Justin West
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a secure, fenced community! Situated on the second floor with no neighbors above, this residence provides adde
$1,450.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
7210 Manhattan Avenue 1021 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1044 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
- Contact Mike Shorr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into this beautifully designed 2 bedroom condo featuring an open floor plan and stylish luxury tile flooring throughout, creating a clean and modern feel. The spacious living and dining area flow
- 1