Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Manor Forest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11603 Grange Stead Lane, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$830,000.00 ($142.81 / sqft )

11603 Grange Stead Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5812 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476129
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jesse Neagles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom pool home located in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Glen. Offering space, functionality,
Active
Details for 10915 Charmwood Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$734,500.00 ($161.22 / sqft )

10915 Charmwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490730
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Brenda Privette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GATED LOW HOA NO CDD DESIGNER UPDATES Welcome home to this move in ready, designer updated WestBay Verona in the highly desirable gated community of Forest Glen. This exquisite two story residence
Active
Details for 7760 Manor Forest Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$599,000.00 ($241.24 / sqft )

7760 Manor Forest Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2483 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009468
  2. Provided by Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Pool Home with New Roof This impressive single family home offers over 2,000 square feet of living space in the highly desirable Manor Forest community of Boynton Beach. Built in 1997 with a
Active
Details for 7676 Kings Ride, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$550,000.00 ($259.56 / sqft )

7676 Kings Ride Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2119 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166947
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfront single family home | prestigious fox hollow | breathtaking panoramic lake & fountain views | new 2026 roof | largest lot | grand foyer | bright open split floor plan | v
Active
Details for 549 Longwood Circle, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$525,000.00 ($285.95 / sqft )

549 Longwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1836 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692285
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Susan Kolesnikov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private retreat in the heart of Oldsmar. Located in the desirable Longwood community, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, charm, and Florida living. S
Active
Details for 408 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$480,000.00 ($300.38 / sqft )

408 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478309
  2. Provided by FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Hachey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced This lakefront, pool home overlooks stunning sunsets and a wooded conservation area. The entire back of the house is screen enclosed, giving you plenty of space to relax or entertain
Active
Details for 435 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$475,000.00 ($229.25 / sqft )

435 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489554
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Krenek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Forest Lakes and this beautifully appointed, immaculately maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offering 1,569 square feet of living space. Nestled in an exceptional school distri
Active
Details for 440 Lakeview Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$425,000.00 ($190.24 / sqft )

440 Lakeview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2234 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454195
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nicole Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAKE AN OFFER PRICED TO SELL AFTER MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION INSTANT EQUITY INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY on this 3 bed/2 bath/2 car garage rare lakefront gem in the highly sought after Manors of Forest Lak
Active
Details for 10706 Central Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
$169,000.00 ($82.40 / sqft )

10706 Central Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2051 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523051
  2. Provided by DELPHI INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Annia Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BUYER'S CONTRACT FELL THROUGH! Live in The Middle of EVERYTHING!! Great investment opportunity with tons of potential! House has fire damage and its being sold with approved plans and permits to recon
Active
Details for 7640 Forest Green Ln, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$3,500.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

7640 Forest Green Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2934 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164471
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bedroom and 2 full baths villa for rent in exclusive gated community of Fox Hollow. This villa is in pristine condition and ready to impress! Featuring a brand new roof, elegant wooden flo
Wade M. Berlin