Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Manor House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,750,000.00 ($1,093.75 / sqft )
100 Ocean Boulevard 525 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
$645,000.00 ($627.43 / sqft )
100 Ocean Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1028 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Elevate your coastal living experience with this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo where you can immerse yourself in the epitome of beachside luxury that is just steps away from the pristine sands
$325,000.00 ($393.94 / sqft )
5510 Ocean 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 825 sqft
- Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the highly desirable coastal town of Ocean Ridge. Located in a 55+ community just steps from the beach, this well maintained unit features a bright
$3,000.00 ($5.37 / sqft )
510 Granada Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 559 sqft
- Provided by PALM REALTY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Nicholas Cuviello
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ** Seasonal Rental Available ** Come see this beautiful, 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo located in the heart of historic Venice Island. The location of this condo could not be better. Only a short walk
- 1