Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Manors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2015 4th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$2,350,000.00 ($625.83 / sqft )

2015 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016676
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL! Modern elegance & architectural sophistication define this Wilton Manors home spanning 3,755 SQFT with 4BD, 4.5BA, & 2 CG. Featuring a floating glass staircase, private elevator, and s
Active
Details for 2502 6th Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$2,125,000.00 ($667.19 / sqft )

2502 6th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3185 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556634
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Casa Hermes, a stunning modern residence just 2 blocks from vibrant Wilton Drive. This impressive home offers 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, 2,862 sqft under air and 3,185 total sqft. Enter throu
Active
Details for 7186 Quiet River Court, Stuart, FL 34997
$1,895,000.00 ($443.59 / sqft )

7186 Quiet River Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4272 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016037
  2. Provided by Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront pool home with private dock & ocean access!!! This stunning 4 bed, 3 1/2 bath home, available for showings beginning august, 1 2026. Professional interior design. Listing offered unfurnishe
Active
Details for 12709 Mannhurst Oak Lane, LITHIA, FL 33547
$1,865,000.00 ($262.94 / sqft )

12709 Mannhurst Oak Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7093 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.32 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502651
  2. Provided by WEST COAST REAL ESTATE OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Jared Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You have found your custom built estate, where elegance, luxury, and attention to detail meet the charm and peace of rural living. Set on over 6 acres and surrounded by majestic 100 year old oak trees
Active
Details for 2701 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
$1,825,000.00 ($524.28 / sqft )

2701 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10527508
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, who
Active
Details for 2202 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
$1,795,000.00 ($241.49 / sqft )

2202 Newberger Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7433 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.05 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8412647
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Cardenas Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction completed in 2025. Gated custom luxury estate on over 2 acres with lake views. Located along scenic Newberger Road one of Lutz's most desirable corridors and adjacent to the gated c
Active
Details for 2535 30th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$1,575,000.00 ($375.00 / sqft )

2535 30th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020798
  2. Provided by Whitaker Realty, PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of Riverland in this turnkey family home. The layout is designed perfectly with 3 separate but open living areas that flow seamlessly. Entertain with a gourmet kitchen including two
Active
Details for 2635 Tryon Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,475,000.00 ($274.32 / sqft )

2635 Tryon Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5377 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402029
  2. Provided by REIKI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nipul Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come tour the epitome of southern charm mixed with stately elegance located in the heart of Windermere this beautiful colonial estate was masterfully crafted by Jim Akers and sits on an expansive 0.7
Active
Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,475,000.00 ($243.32 / sqft )

2566 Lake Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6062 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463399
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Scaglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3 car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I 75 and the Su
Active
Details for 1100 23rd Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
$1,450,000.00

1100 23rd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10519940
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large CORNER lot with 14,153sf, no adjacent reseidential neighbors, ready for redevelopment with TOC S zoning. Mixed use with a base height of 6 stories and 2 additional stories possible with incenti
Wade M. Berlin