Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Maple Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4744 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$425,000.00 ($157.47 / sqft )

4744 Wandering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2699 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493966
  2. Provided by EASY STREET REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Dong, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath, 2 car garage, end unit townhome. Some special features of this home; beautiful white plantation shutters throughout the home, plank tile flooring through
Active
Details for 4861 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$375,000.00 ($163.04 / sqft )

4861 Wandering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878701
  2. Provided by ROCKS REALTY
  3. Contact Rob Coggin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and fully equipped, 4861 Wandering Way offers a rare opportunity to step into a home that is clean, updated, and ready from day one, with most furnishings included for an easy, turnkey t
Active
Details for 4681 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$350,000.00 ($170.23 / sqft )

4681 Wandering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2056 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8406857
  2. Provided by ELIST REALTY FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Hayden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The search is over! Charming townhome in Maple Glen at Seven Oaks! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath spacious home has great curb appeal, and is only 7 years old. The Maple Glen gated community offers luxury
Active
Details for 4868 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$350,000.00 ($152.17 / sqft )

4868 Wandering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498868
  2. Provided by POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Tametria Chambers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained gorgeous townhome within the highly desirable Seven Oaks Community of Maple Glen. This gated community boasts a r
Active
Details for 4671 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$333,999.00 ($145.22 / sqft )

4671 Wandering Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471870
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lauren Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable, gated community of Maple Glen. Designed for comfortable, modern living, all bedroom
Wade M. Berlin