Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Maple Hill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$850,000.00 ($220.67 / sqft )
2006 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3852 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- Contact Joe Freck
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Held by the same owner since construction, this residence showcases a superior standard of upkeep and "pride of ownership" rarely seen on the market. Outstanding custom home in highly sought after Map
- 1