Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Maple Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3990 Griffin Road, Hollywood, FL 33312
$12,000,000.00

3990 Griffin Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10230426
  2. Provided by Sara David Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 + acres at S.E. corner of Griffin Road and S.W. 40 Avenue. Traffic Light, water and sewer and drainage to offsite lake with pipe installed. Approximately 1.2 acres is under FPL easement. Mostly f
Active
Details for 4916 38th Way, Hollywood, FL 33312
$925,000.00

4916 38th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554047
  2. Provided by The Newman Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story single family home located in the gated community of Maple Ridge. This super clean and bright residence offers a spacious, functional layout with abundant natur
Active
Details for 4972 35th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$850,000.00

4972 35th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10485330
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury living in prestigious maple ridge gated community discover elegance and security in this stunning3/3 /2 car garage community pool close to highway shopping casino and temple Don't miss this o
Active
Details for 5291 Nevola Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$845,000.00 ($389.58 / sqft )

5291 Nevola Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2169 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118230
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning, brand new homenever before lived inoffers 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, priced at $845,000 (or best offer). The two story Harbor Model features a spacious loft and is located in the hig
Active
Details for 3775 50th Street, Hollywood, FL 33312
$825,000.00

3775 50th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550216
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pine model is the largest of the Phase 1 offers over 2,900 SqFt. House is priced to sell at BEST per SqFt/price in Mapleridge & Oakridge. Full living area downstairs split from four bedrooms upstairs.
Active
Details for 5294 Ferrari Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$659,900.00

5294 Ferrari Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10509241
  2. Provided by P & J Lester Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover exceptional Luxury living at its best in this 3,097 AC SF Chesbro Model home in Ava Maria. This beautiful home designed for both elegance & comfort features Solar Panels, very high ceiling, &
Active
Details for 3768 50th Court, Hollywood, FL 33312
$600,000.00 ($226.84 / sqft )

3768 50th Court Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2645 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004646
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SHORT SALE! Stunning 4 bed, 3 bath, 2 car garage home in Hollywood's sought after gated community of Maple Ridge! Beautiful marble floors & custom laminate wood flooring throughout, with large windows
Active
Details for 5027 Alonza Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$579,000.00 ($149.77 / sqft )

5027 Alonza Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3866 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020730
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Single family home, 5 bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom. Home offered as a short sale. Property requires significant repairs and is in poor condition. Some issues of electrical, A/C, roof and plumbing. Sale is su
Active
Details for 4834 Corrado Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$475,000.00 ($202.91 / sqft )

4834 Corrado Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2341 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139349
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is Motivated. Bring your best offer. This is the one that wont wait. Located in one of Ave Marias most desirable communities, this beautifully designed home delivers the perfect mix of style,
Active
Details for 2612 29th Lane E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$436,099.00 ($144.26 / sqft )

2612 29th Lane E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149742
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. If space, scale, and smart design are at the top of your list, the Pine delivers on every level. With 2,350 square feet, 5 bedrooms, and 3 full bathrooms, this expansive two story
Wade M. Berlin