Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Maplewood Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$324,900.00 ($127.01 / sqft )
2119 Sifield Greens Way Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2558 sqft
- Provided by AGENTRY REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Alyssya McDermott
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable 55+ golf cart friendly community. Perfectly positioned with serene golf course and
$3,000.00 ($1.78 / sqft )
9951 Atlantic Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1690 sqft
- Provided by FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of Coral Springs is a remodeled 4 bedroom 3 bedroom home in the desirable Maplewood Townhouses community. Laminate grey wood flooring throughout home with calcatta tile floors in
- 1