Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Maravilla Plaza
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,800.00 ($1.72 / sqft )
1717 Linwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1046 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nice Cozy fully renovated 2 bedroom in heart of Fort Pierce, Huge fenced backyard
- 1