Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marbella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2415 Casas De Marbella Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$40,000,000.00 ($2,447.23 / sqft )

2415 Casas De Marbella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16345 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008666
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A singular expression of modern serenity and architectural mastery, ORO SATORI is a newly constructed waterfront estate set on over one acre within an exclusive gated enclave of only four residences.
Active
Details for 250 Ocean 4e Boulevard 4-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$2,099,000.00 ($1,214.70 / sqft )

250 Ocean 4e Boulevard 4-e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11049524
  2. Provided by JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market & newly priced to sell!!! Spectacular direct ocean views & gorgeous lake boca / city sunsets from this remodeled marbella residence. 2br, 2ba, open floorplan w 2 private balconies. Floo
Active
Details for 1900 Gulf Drive N 1, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$2,070,000.00 ($1,292.94 / sqft )

1900 Gulf Drive N 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1601 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4623438
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Hannah Hillyard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT BEACHFRONT CONDO on Anna Maria Island with short term rentals in place! Perfect as a serene retreat or a high performing investment. Discover the epitome of beachfront living with this 3 bedroo
Active
Details for 1900 Gulf Drive N 4, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$1,599,000.00 ($1,124.47 / sqft )

1900 Gulf Drive N 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1422 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4620969
  2. Provided by ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  3. Contact Erin Leathem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT GULF FRONT 3 bedroom/2 bath with new furnishings! This is your island dream come true...ready for you to relax away the day on your backyard beach! Breathtaking SUNSETS EVERY NIGHT from your d
Active
Details for 508 Birch Road 508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,475,000.00 ($487.93 / sqft )

508 Birch Road 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532094
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Best Value on Ft. Laud. Beach! This stunning 4 level townhouse is perfectly situated in the highly desirable area of Ft. Lauderdale Beach, just one block from the beautiful blue oce
Active
Details for 3343 Atlantic Avenue 501, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$635,000.00

3343 Atlantic Avenue 501 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1225901
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the best of coastal living with both ocean and river views in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Marbella in Daytona Beach Shores. Located on the 5th floor and offering over
Active
Details for 2824 Noble Crow Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$580,000.00 ($94.80 / sqft )

2824 Noble Crow Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6118 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149494
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Keyna Andino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Kissimmee, 2824 Noble Crow Drive offers the space, comfort, and lifestyle todays buyers are looking for. With 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,600 square feet of living
Active
Details for 6513 Monterey Point 201, Naples, FL 34105
$549,000.00 ($185.10 / sqft )

6513 Monterey Point 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2966 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017678
  2. Provided by Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lake view home in highly sought after Marbella Lakes! Move in readyjust bring your toothbrush. Very lightly used and meticulously maintained, reflecting its excellent condition. Bright, open
Active
Details for 4083 Via Mirada, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$547,000.00 ($323.10 / sqft )

4083 Via Mirada Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1693 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679398
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Jacquie Murray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4083 Via Mirada, Gated Marbella where the HOA fees are the lowest in Palmer Ranch. Beautifully, completely remodeled home. 2 bedroom, 2 bath with an office, residence offering 1,693 squa
Active
Details for 6820 Avenida Marbella, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$479,900.00 ($202.06 / sqft )

6820 Avenida Marbella Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690139
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Mike Bridges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene waterfront retreat, where stunning water views create the perfect backdrop for everyday living. Enjoy picturesque views from the living room, den, great room, and spacious prima
Wade M. Berlin