Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marbrisa Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$265,000.00 ($246.97 / sqft )
49 Marbrisa Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1073 sqft
- Provided by ACCORD REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Mercia Sousa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Marbrisa Way is the perfect place for those seeking a calm lifestyle with a simple yet comfortable property style. The current owner has fully renovated the entire home, which is now in excellent cond
$229,900.00 ($229.21 / sqft )
53 Marbrisa Way Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1003 sqft
- Provided by JOURNEY HOMES REALTY LLC
- Contact Elsa Malave LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Highly motivated seller! Prime location! Located in the desirable Buenaventura area of Kissimmee. Just minutes from medical offices, restaurants, and shopping centers. A short drive to Valencia Colleg
$220,000.00 ($260.05 / sqft )
13 Marbrisa Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 846 sqft
- Provided by THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
- Contact Kelvis Melo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price has been lowered on one the best looking properties in the neighborhood. Pride of ownership shows in this affordable and upgraded single story,two bedroom townhome. One of the nicest properties
$219,900.00 ($293.20 / sqft )
54 Marbrisa Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 750 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Ramy G Girgis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 54 W Marbrisa Way in Kissimmee, FL. This move in ready and affordable 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa offers approximately 750 square feet of comfort
$179,000.00 ($238.67 / sqft )
84 Marbrisa Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 750 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Yomari Ayala
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a great opportunity in the established community of Buena Ventura Lakes. Conveniently located near everyday shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, the proper
- 1