Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marie Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 29122 165 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
$799,000.00

29122 165 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546076
  2. Provided by Gilvan Realty Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, new construction, large lot with room for pool, boat, etc 4 bedrooms/3 bathrooms, 32x32 ceramic titles, impact windows and door, well designed home, walk in closet per bedroom, frameless s
Active
Details for 29144 165 Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
$799,000.00

29144 165 Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546050
  2. Provided by Gilvan Realty Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for Tbd Aster Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$363,990.00 ($167.20 / sqft )

Tbd Aster Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385056
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the Ventura floor plan, a stunning blend of modern style and premium finishes, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in DeBary. This peaceful river city
Active
Details for 29 Jasmine Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$325,000.00 ($127.05 / sqft )

29 Jasmine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2558 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948050
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tricia Daigle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained DeBary home makes a great first impression the moment you arrive, offering over 2,000 square feet and sitting on an elevated corner lot across from Lake Anna Marie with a partial
Active
Details for 24 Lilac Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
$319,999.00 ($214.91 / sqft )

24 Lilac Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1489 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948346
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brandon Kephart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer Perk: 1% lender credit toward closing costs or rate buy down available. Ask for details! Welcome to 24 Lilac Drive in DeBary, a well maintained home with major updates already completed and adde
Active
Details for 86 Dogwood Trail, DEBARY, FL 32713
$319,000.00 ($128.22 / sqft )

86 Dogwood Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948425
  2. Provided by LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Diane Walsh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 86 dogwood tr in debary, a charming and well maintained home that blends comfort, style, and convenience in a peaceful neighborhood setting.
Active
Details for 31 Marigold Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$289,900.00 ($125.88 / sqft )

31 Marigold Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948265
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Candiss Lunsford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully cared for 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a small office or bonus area and new roof, located in the heart of DeBary. This move in ready home is exceptionally clean and features tile flooring t
Active
Details for 713 15th Avenue, Homestead, FL 33033
$4,300.00

713 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550113
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 4 bed, 3 bath single family home has 2,085 sq ft of living space with a one car garage. The home features an open concept layout with modern finishes throughout, including quartz counter
Active
Details for 36 Marigold Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
$1,995.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

36 Marigold Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378197
  2. Provided by HD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeff Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Convenient Debary location for this updated, bright and clean 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with one car garage. This home sits on an oversized lot, with a large patio, and fenced back yard great for enter
Wade M. Berlin