Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marilyn Pines Condo Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2060 Marilyn Street 124, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$149,900.00 ($156.15 / sqft )

2060 Marilyn Street 124 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489796
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Alexandra Sirabella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRING YOUR BUYERS!! Welcome to this first (bottom) floor, fully furnished 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, split floor plan, 55+ Condo. with covered parking right out your front door. Tastefully furnished and s
Active
Details for 2060 Marilyn Street 214, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$125,900.00 ($167.87 / sqft )

2060 Marilyn Street 214 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461979
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Nicole Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Second floor 1 Bed/1 Bathroom Furnished Condo with Carport in popular Marilyn Pines I for sale Located in Building A. Updates include HVAC (2018) and updated kitchen appliances and countert
Active
Details for 2060 Marilyn Street 211, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$109,900.00 ($146.53 / sqft )

2060 Marilyn Street 211 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487826
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jason Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Marilyn Pines, a quiet 55+ community tucked away at the end of the street. This well maintained second story condo offers a serene setting with access to community amenities including a poo
Active
Details for 2060 Marilyn Street 127, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$1,350.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

2060 Marilyn Street 127 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688951
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
  3. Contact Lucia Spriggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor condo located in the Marilyn Pines 55+ community in Clearwater. This unit provides convenient, easy living with an assigne
Active
Details for 2060 Marilyn Street 238, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
$1,250.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

2060 Marilyn Street 238 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.63 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486486
  2. Provided by ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  3. Contact Jeffrey Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming & Spacious 1BR in Quiet 55+ Community Pet Friendly! Welcome to this bright, comfortable, and thoughtfully laid out second floor apartment in a peaceful 55+ community. This home has such a
Wade M. Berlin