Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marimere
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$285,000.00
2529 1st Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL EST PREMIER GRP
- Contact John Amerson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- READY TO GO investment awaits! This duplex offers one 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit and another 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit. With separate meters, tenants cover all utilities, ensuring a low maintenance,
$189,000.00 ($132.73 / sqft )
2507 Magnolia Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1424 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Veronica Jauregui
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the North Magnolia district of Ocala, 2507 N Magnolia Ave presents a prime opportunity for investors seeking their next project. This property offers flexibility to either renovate the exis
$189,000.00 ($132.73 / sqft )
2507 Magnolia Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1424 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Veronica Jauregui
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the North Magnolia district of Ocala, 2507 N Magnolia Ave presents a prime opportunity for investors seeking their next project. This property offers flexibility to either renovate the exi
$125,000.00 ($114.16 / sqft )
2242 Nw 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1095 sqft
- Provided by BUSCH REALTY
- Contact Mohammad Aysheh
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Handyman special! Unlock the potential of this hidden gem near downtown Ocala. Situated on a spacious almost 1 acre lot, this property features high ceilings and offers a fantastic opportunity for inv
- 1