Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariner Village Northwest Cond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 302 Mariner Drive 302, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$475,000.00 ($357.14 / sqft )

302 Mariner Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501199
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Sandy Papadakis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living at its finest a rare first floor corner unit perched right on the Gulf, where breathtaking sunsets come standard with your morning coffee and evening glass of wine. This
Active
Details for 208 Mariner Drive 208, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$299,999.00 ($309.92 / sqft )

208 Mariner Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479394
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Curt Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular 1st floor condo is being sold furnished ! Everything is included. Furniture, TV, plates and silverware, bedding, art work. Ready to move in! This home is located in the "Gulf Coast's"
Active
Details for 301 Mariner Drive 301, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$276,000.00 ($215.63 / sqft )

301 Mariner Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.92 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469783
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Bilodeau
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come discover Mariner Village, an exclusive gated waterfront community where the natural beauty of Tarpon Springs meets the ease of resort style living. Tucked away at the end of Klosterman Road, this
Active
Details for 101 Mariner Drive 101, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$250,000.00 ($258.26 / sqft )

101 Mariner Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  4. Approx. 11.92 acres
  1. MLSID: T3501209
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Cynthia Robbins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big price drop!! Lowest priced unit in the luxury waterfront condominium of mariner village with gulf view! This is the perfect fit for the value conscious buyer. Amenities include... 24 hour guard ga
Active
Details for 328 Mariner Drive 328, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,200.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

328 Mariner Drive 328 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505555
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Karpathios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful Furnished 1 bedroom, 2 bath Condo, perfectly situated in Gated Waterfront Community of Mariner Village. Turnkey and Furnished Ready to Move in for a yearly le
Wade M. Berlin