Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariners Pass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3945 Cape Cole Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$589,000.00 ($173.34 / sqft )

3945 Cape Cole Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524201
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Mike Schwanger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Whether you are a first time florida buyer, seasoned florida resident looking to buy a larger marina property this property should be in your future. It features 3 beds, 2 baths, 2 car garage, privacy
Active
Details for 6747 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$475,000.00 ($282.74 / sqft )

6747 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493977
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare waterfront find! This impeccably upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned to drop your paddle board, kayak or fishing rod, right off your own back patio!
Active
Details for 6257 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$445,000.00 ($281.29 / sqft )

6257 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493980
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 6257 Cape Hatteras Way NE #5an extraordinarily rare offering in the coveted Mariners Pass community, where luxury, lifestyle, and direct wate
Active
Details for 1640 Cape Hope Avenue Ne 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$360,000.00 ($223.60 / sqft )

1640 Cape Hope Avenue Ne 4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490769
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Frank Rojas Aguilera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. EXCELLENT VALUE in the waterfront community of Mariners Pass. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence spans 1,610 square feet and features a rare grou
Active
Details for 6490 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$349,900.00 ($217.33 / sqft )

6490 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485277
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY in the highly desirable Mariners Pass community of Northeast St. Petersburg! This beautifully renovated residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and effortless coas
Active
Details for 6537 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$349,900.00 ($251.37 / sqft )

6537 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496166
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6537 Cape Hatteras Way NE #1, where effortless coastal luxury meets thoughtful, top to bottom renovation in the coveted Mariners Pass waterfront community. Perfectly positioned just steps f
Active
Details for 6537 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$349,000.00 ($199.09 / sqft )

6537 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 4 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1753 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485295
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Vickee Walthall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. View! Value! Waterfront living! Fully renovated move in ready waterfront townhome in st. Petersburg offering mesmerizing direct waterfront views from mo
Active
Details for 3893 Cape Cole Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$299,000.00 ($207.64 / sqft )

3893 Cape Cole Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7503257
  2. Provided by REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact William Fuchs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell!!!!... Tropical resort living in the gated community of burnt store marina... Exquisite two bedroom/two bath with den comes furnished/turnkey. Opening to spacious screened lanai... This
Active
Details for 6490 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 4, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$250,000.00 ($158.03 / sqft )

6490 Cape Hatteras Way Ne 4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1582 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491232
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Eric West
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover waterfront living at its finest in this charming condo at 6490 Cape Hatteras Way NE #4 in St. Petersburg! Nestled in a desirable boating community, this residence offers serene water views an
Active
Details for 6525 Cape Sable Way Ne 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$225,000.00 ($161.64 / sqft )

6525 Cape Sable Way Ne 2 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8439900
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE (NOT YET BANK APPROVED). This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage townhome offers an incredible opportunity! The HOAs master flood insurance policy is covering the ground floor
Wade M. Berlin