Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marion Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 764 Hazelwood Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$355,000.00 ($127.24 / sqft )

764 Hazelwood Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401801
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Corner Lot | Cul de Sac Lot | Larger Lot | Loft | Best Seller. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Elm at
Active
Details for 743 Hazelwood Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$350,000.00 ($125.45 / sqft )

743 Hazelwood Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490613
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Loft | No Rear Neighbors | Pond View. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Elm at 743 Hazelwood Court in Marion Creek! This new hom
Active
Details for 187 Brinsmead Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$349,990.00 ($127.55 / sqft )

187 Brinsmead Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391252
  2. Provided by FLORIDA TOP REALTY
  3. Contact Anna Cheng Cheung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning new home featuring thoughtful details and an inviting open concept layout that begins right at the foyer. The spacious dining area flows seamlessly into the great room and kit
Active
Details for 140 Brinsmead Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$330,000.00 ($142.06 / sqft )

140 Brinsmead Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2323 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401771
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Park | Close to Amenity | West Facing Lot | Popular Plan. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the
Active
Details for 205 Acorn Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$314,900.00 ($154.59 / sqft )

205 Acorn Road Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379483
  2. Provided by TABORA INTERNATIONAL REALTY LL
  3. Contact Jesus Flamarique Casamayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. SHORT SALE Opportunity to own a nearly new 2023 home in the desirable Marion Creek community in Haines City. This beautiful Taylor Morrison Spruce model offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a
Active
Details for 357 Wayland Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$297,000.00 ($146.67 / sqft )

357 Wayland Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2025 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496741
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Lisa Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced for Quick Sale! Completely furnished and under appraised value! This stunning 2 bedroom plus a Flex Room, 2 bathroom home built in 2024 boasts the perfect blend of modern comfort and style. St
Active
Details for 424 Wayland Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$3,600.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

424 Wayland Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147331
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Alejandro Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning rental opportunity in the desirable Marion Creek community! This spacious 'Sherwood' floor plan by Taylor Morrison features 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and over 2,500 sq. ft. of modern living
Active
Details for 208 Acorn Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,090.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

208 Acorn Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1603 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144184
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yamile Albornoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction home in the desirable Marion Creek communitya growing area in Central Florida ideal for those relocating and looking for a fresh start. This invit
Active
Details for 436 Wayland Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,000.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

436 Wayland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403885
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Brigida Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home for rent located in a quiet and growing area of Haines City. This well maintained property offers a comfortable layout featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with spacious
Wade M. Berlin