Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marion Ranch Ph 2
- Listing Status = Active
$335,240.00 ($151.15 / sqft )
4471 82nd Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2218 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jacque Gendron
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Marion Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this highly amenitized community located in Ocala, FL. This new community will feature
$239,900.00 ($107.92 / sqft )
4911 81st Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2223 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- Contact Kyle Hoppenworth
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in the highly desirable community of Marion Ranch. This newly constructed home (2025) features a spacious open concept layout, ideal f
$2,500.00 ($0.91 / sqft )
4311 84th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2758 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- Contact Cassandra Gardner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FOR LEASE | Spacious 3BR + Office in Marion Ranch | 2 Car Garage | Green Space Views Now available for lease in the highly sought after Marion Ranch community in Ocala, FL, this beautifully designe