Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marion Villas Vlgsmorningview
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$359,000.00 ($167.05 / sqft )
16859 80th Bathurst Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2149 sqft
- Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
- Contact Sheila Skrobeck
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeously updated 3 bedroom and 2 bath courtyard villa located in the desirable morningside villas in calumet grove this home features a unique and elegant custom remodeled kitchen with granite count
- 1